Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis

  • 24 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 2 guests
  • 2 beds

The 1-room Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis Cebu apartment is located in Cebu, approximately a 10-minute drive from Magellan's Cross, and offers guests a private pool and a fitness area. 2.3 km from the apartment you will find the Seaside Tower.

The accommodation offers a patio and a living room, as well as comforts like climate control. For added convenience, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are available at the apartment.

Make your stay at Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment more exciting by joining in hiking and mini golf.

Alongside self-catering amenities like a fully-fitted kitchen, the property offers guests a dining area where they can savour their meals.

The 24 m² apartment is nearly a 15-minute ride from the Jumalon Butterfly Sanctuary and Art Gallery, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment offers a convenient location 2.4 km from the Cube.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis Cebu
Top-Floor 2Bedroom Condo In Cebu City With Pool - Free Fast&Unli Wi-Fi Netflix Plus Complete Kitchen
Mobile-only price

Top-Floor 2Bedroom Condo In Cebu City With Pool - Free Fast&Unli Wi-Fi Netflix Plus Complete Kitchen

20 m from property
Seascape Homestay-2Br Condotel At Sanremo Oasis-Resort Style Condo In Cdm, Cebu Ph
Mobile-only price

Seascape Homestay-2Br Condotel At Sanremo Oasis-Resort Style Condo In Cdm, Cebu Ph

30 m from property
Sanremo Oasis South Road Property Unit 4434
Mobile-only price

Sanremo Oasis South Road Property Unit 4434

6.9
Pleasant 28 reviews
30 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Mactan-Cebu International
    21 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • On-site car park

    Activities

    • Fitness centre
    • Diving
    • Hiking
    • Mini golf

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • 24-hour security

    Dining options

    • Restaurant

    For kids

    • Children's play area

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool
    • Garden area
    • Pool with view
    • Shallow end

    For disabled guests

    • Handicap parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Patio
    • Terrace

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 16:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for extra beds in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment?
      Popular spots near Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment include Seaside Tower, Magellan's Cross, The Cube, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment?
      Guests can stay at Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment for a minimum of $33 per night.
    • Does Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment provide parking?
      Yes, Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment offers a private parking lot on site.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment?
      Guests of Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the accommodation?
      Dining venues near the accommodation include Lantaw Talisay and Parilya restaurants, located just about 25 minutes' walk away.
    • Does the apartment offer internet?
      The apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property.
    • Is there a kitchen in Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment?
      At Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment, guests will be able to make use of an equipped kitchen along with a refrigerator.
    • How big is Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment?
      Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment is 24 m².
    • Does Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment include a pool?
      Absolutely, Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis apartment does provide a private swimming pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Mactan-Cebu International
    21 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Arc Home Rental At San Remo Oasis Cebu

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close